|
1 | PAPILLIE Ludovic | 00:27:52 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | SEM/91 |
2 | COUZON Clement | 00:28:21 | Athletic Club Tassin | SEM/82 |
3 | EL YACOUBI Ramzi | 00:28:33 | Lyon Sport Metropole Jogging A | V1M/76 |
4 | MEUNIER Clement | 00:28:45 | Asvel Villeurbanne | SEM/92 |
6 | AH-FAH Guillaume | 00:29:06 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | SEM/85 |
7 | MCGUIRE Sean (Gbr) | 00:29:07 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/74 |
8 | GERARD Remi | 00:29:25 | Asvel Villeurbanne | ESM/94 |
9 | PILLET Emmanuel | 00:29:36 | Asvel Villeurbanne | SEM/79 |
10 | MORICHAUD Gwenael | 00:29:40 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/76 |
11 | LEKHAL Rachid | 00:30:00 | As Rispoli Villeurbanne | V1M/74 |
12 | JARD Baptiste | 00:30:03 | Joue Running 37 | JUM/97 |
13 | SABY Tom | 00:30:09 | Asvel Villeurbanne | JUM/97 |
14 | RAVACHOL Nicolas | 00:30:13 | | SEM/84 |
15 | ROCHARD Nicolas | 00:30:15 | | SEM/90 |
16 | TERRASSON Arnaud | 00:30:19 | | SEM/80 |
17 | COLAS Fabien | 00:30:27 | | SEM/88 |
18 | CHAMONARD Dany | 00:30:27 | As Caluire Et Cuire | V1M/76 |
19 | BIENVENU Matthieu | 00:30:28 | | SEM/84 |
20 | BERTHOUD Jean | 00:30:36 | Athletic Club Tassin | JUM/98 |
21 | CHALET Leo | 00:30:42 | Athletic Club Tassin | JUM/98 |
22 | LHOPITAL Clement | 00:30:46 | As Caluire Et Cuire | SEM/92 |
23 | DUBUISSON Jordan | 00:30:46 | As Caluire Et Cuire | SEM/85 |
24 | BRACHET Thomas | 00:30:55 | Afa Feyzin-venissieux | JUM/98 |
25 | VIAL Vincent | 00:31:01 | Athletic Club Tassin | V1M/74 |
26 | BOUZAIEN Baugalem | 00:31:03 | Asvel Villeurbanne | SEM/86 |
27 | COUVAT Philippe | 00:31:07 | Asvel Villeurbanne | SEM/91 |
28 | VAGNANI Christophe | 00:31:14 | | SEM/81 |
29 | CHAMPIGNY Julien | 00:31:15 | Asvel Villeurbanne | SEM/79 |
30 | LENTILLON Clement | 00:31:15 | Asvel Villeurbanne | ESM/95 |
31 | CAMEL Etienne | 00:31:18 | As Caluire Et Cuire | SEM/86 |
32 | GRANY Julien | 00:31:18 | Lyon Athletisme | SEM/85 |
33 | PEREZ Javier (Esp) | 00:31:19 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | SEM/80 |
34 | COUTTY Yann | 00:31:35 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | SEM/78 |
35 | PLATROZ Eric | 00:31:42 | Athletic Club Tassin | V1M/68 |
36 | VIDAL Renaud | 00:31:47 | As Caluire Et Cuire | V1M/73 |
37 | CHARPENTIER Jacques | 00:31:53 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V3M/55 |
38 | MOREAU J p | 00:32:01 | | VEM/61 |
39 | MARITEAU David | 00:32:04 | | VEM/76 |
40 | COGOTTI Daniel | 00:32:11 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/72 |
41 | BONNET Alvyn | 00:32:15 | | SEM/93 |
42 | DAVALLET-PIN Gregory | 00:32:16 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | V1M/73 |
43 | FERARY-BERTHELOT Xavier | 00:32:21 | Athletic Club Tassin | V1M/67 |
44 | BONNECASE Guillaume | 00:32:24 | Athletic Club Tassin | SEM/78 |
45 | FERNANDEZ Vincent | 00:32:26 | | SEM/90 |
46 | SALLET Pierre | 00:32:42 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | V1M/72 |
47 | AUBERT Laurent | 00:32:46 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme | V1M/69 |
48 | SIMON Franck | 00:32:48 | Athletic Club Tassin | V1M/76 |
49 | FERNANDEZ Michael | 00:32:49 | | SEM/82 |
50 | VASSAL Sebastien | 00:32:51 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme | SEM/82 |
51 | DILL Betrand | 00:32:52 | As Caluire Et Cuire | VEM/72 |
52 | BOUGUESSA Said | 00:32:55 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/67 |
53 | GUILLEN Nicolas | 00:33:02 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | SEM/82 |
54 | MARTIN-NUNES Acacio | 00:33:04 | | VEM/72 |
55 | DUMOULIN Benoit | 00:33:06 | Lyon Athletisme | SEM/80 |
56 | ESCOULA Charlie | 00:33:08 | | VEM/70 |
57 | FEMINIER Eric | 00:33:13 | Athletic Club Tassin | V2M/62 |
58 | CATTEAU Francois | 00:33:14 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/71 |
59 | ENGEL Olivier | 00:33:21 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | SEM/80 |
60 | MERCIER Morgan | 00:33:41 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | SEM/87 |
61 | BUISSON Benjamin | 00:33:46 | Asvel Villeurbanne | SEM/83 |
62 | DUCHEZ Florian | 00:33:50 | Afa Feyzin-venissieux | SEM/ |
63 | CHARROIN Vincent | 00:33:56 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | V2M/66 |
64 | DUFOUR Denis | 00:34:00 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V2M/62 |
65 | CROZET Franck | 00:34:03 | As Caluire Et Cuire | SEM/80 |
66 | IBENKIRANE Mohamed | 00:34:05 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/70 |
67 | CEREZO Jean-marc | 00:34:17 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V2M/59 |
68 | AYRAL Thierry | 00:34:19 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | SEM/83 |
69 | LESAGE Philippe | 00:34:26 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme | V2M/64 |
70 | SOUDY Antoine | 00:34:27 | Us Oyonnax | V1M/72 |
71 | MARTINEZ Thibault | 00:34:37 | Lyon Athletisme | SEM/93 |
72 | DUBOIS Christophe | 00:34:37 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | V1M/71 |
73 | FAVE Jean-francois | 00:34:38 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/71 |
74 | BLANC Dominique | 00:34:39 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | V1M/70 |
75 | PALOMARES Christian | 00:34:44 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/71 |
76 | PERBET Thierry | 00:34:45 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V2M/63 |
77 | PICAMELOT Jerome | 00:34:52 | As Caluire Et Cuire | V1M/71 |
78 | VIELMONT Jean luc | 00:34:58 | | VEM/71 |
79 | FOUQUET Aurelien | 00:35:12 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme | V1M/76 |
80 | COUSSO Serge | 00:35:22 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | V2M/66 |
81 | DI DONATO Philippe | 00:35:23 | Athletic Club Tassin | V2M/63 |
82 | GALLI Christian | 00:35:25 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V2M/59 |
83 | CHOSSONE Raphael | 00:35:26 | | SEM/87 |
84 | RAHM Didier | 00:35:26 | Athletic Club Tassin | V2M/66 |
85 | ACCARY Christophe | 00:35:27 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/67 |
86 | ROBINO Regis | 00:35:33 | | VEM/63 |
87 | GIRIN Olivier | 00:35:38 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V2M/63 |
88 | RAOUIATI Salahdine | 00:35:44 | Asvel Villeurbanne | JUM/98 |
90 | PERNET Francis | 00:35:49 | Courir En Livradois Forez | V2M/59 |
91 | DUBOST Jean-yves | 00:35:57 | Athletic Club Tassin | V2M/63 |
92 | BIGEARD Christian | 00:36:01 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | V1M/68 |
93 | SALMON Didier | 00:36:08 | Asc Balan | V2M/65 |
94 | FARRUGIA Frederic | 00:36:11 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/75 |
95 | CHARLES Jerome | 00:36:17 | | VEM/73 |
96 | LARMANDE Andre | 00:36:27 | Lyon Athletisme | V3M/49 |
97 | LEBORGNE Thibault | 00:36:36 | Athle Calade Val De Saone | ESM/94 |
98 | BERNHARD Luc | 00:36:38 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V1M/75 |
99 | THIERY Olivier | 00:37:09 | Athletic Club Tassin | V1M/68 |
100 | NATAF Xavier | 00:37:16 | | VEM/75 |
101 | BERTIN Robert | 00:37:21 | Ultra Marathon France | V2M/59 |
102 | MOLLIE Patrick | 00:37:43 | Athletic Club Tassin | V2M/62 |
103 | BORNAT Martin | 00:38:12 | | SEM/89 |
104 | LUQUET Herve | 00:38:28 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | V2M/61 |
105 | MARGARIT Stephane | 00:38:47 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | V1M/71 |
106 | BLANC Olivier | 00:38:52 | Entente Sud Lyonnais | V1M/73 |
107 | LOZANO Loic | 00:39:06 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | SEM/85 |
108 | SAGNOLE Philippe | 00:39:14 | | VEM/61 |
109 | ALAVEZ Jean-marie | 00:39:40 | Athletic Club Tassin | V1M/71 |
110 | PICHON Bernard | 00:39:51 | | VEM/52 |
111 | RUET Thierry | 00:40:05 | Athletic Club Tassin | V2M/64 |
112 | CORRIGA Salvatore | 00:40:14 | As Caluire Et Cuire | V2M/64 |
113 | ARQUILLIERE Yvon | 00:40:25 | Athletic Club Tassin | V3M/56 |
114 | SIRVENTE Gerard | 00:40:35 | | VEM/66 |
115 | NAIZOT Francois | 00:40:43 | Athletic Club Tassin | V2M/59 |
116 | ROGER Pascal | 00:41:00 | | VEM/55 |
117 | VERRIER Rolph | 00:41:03 | Aaa Du Lyonnais | V1M/73 |
118 | BIER Patrick | 00:41:05 | As Caluire Et Cuire | V2M/58 |
119 | BONNET Guy | 00:41:27 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V2M/59 |
120 | CARRET Alain | 00:41:29 | Asvel Villeurbanne | V2M/66 |
121 | RENAUD Frederic | 00:42:00 | | VEM/74 |
122 | ARMANET Claude | 00:43:17 | | VEM/72 |
123 | ANTONIOTTI Jean-louis | 00:45:41 | Afa Feyzin-venissieux | V1M/67 |
124 | COVILLOUD Bernard | 00:46:23 | | VEM/53 |
125 | BARRIERE Claude | 00:50:03 | | VEM/51 |
126 | BOZOYAN Jean-pierre | 00:50:58 | | VEM/56 |
127 | SAUTIERE Andre | 00:51:00 | Olympique Grande-synthe Athle | V4M/42 |