|
1 | MONTAGNE Tommy | 00:08:29 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/02 |
2 | DONCIEUX Clement | 00:08:32 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/02 |
3 | THIBAULT Hugo | 00:08:44 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/02 |
4 | DILL Romain | 00:09:01 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/03 |
5 | MULSANT Alexis | 00:09:03 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/02 |
6 | VIVIER Maxence | 00:09:06 | Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *(038010) | BEM/02 |
7 | BOUVEYRON Dimitri | 00:09:07 | Entente Ouest Lyonnais(069050) | BEM/02 |
8 | MAIGRE Louis | 00:09:11 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/02 |
9 | ANDRIEUX Maxence | 00:09:14 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/02 |
10 | COINDARD Felix | 00:09:16 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/02 |
11 | GONNON Zian | 00:09:22 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/03 |
12 | CORNELOUP Clement | 00:09:23 | Cascol Athletisme(069014) | BEM/03 |
13 | LOHIER Hugo | 00:09:24 | | BEM/03 |
14 | DUNAND Colin | 00:09:32 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/03 |
17 | CHAMBREUIL Guillaume | 00:09:44 | Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *(038010) | BEM/03 |
18 | FERRIEUX-VAYSSE Paul | 00:09:46 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/03 |
19 | SARAZIN Garis | 00:09:50 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/02 |
20 | CHARLON Jacques | 00:09:50 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/02 |
21 | THOURET Louis | 00:09:51 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/02 |
22 | GAUNE Guillaume | 00:09:53 | | BEM/02 |
23 | COTE Edouard | 00:09:54 | Cs Vienne-st Romain Athletisme | BEM/03 |
24 | VACHEY Pierre | 00:09:56 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/03 |
25 | FOUCHARD Basile | 00:09:57 | | BEM/02 |
26 | GRONDIN Brian | 00:10:00 | Afa Feyzin-venissieux(069002) | BEM/03 |
27 | RICHE Valentin | 00:10:03 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/02 |
28 | KRIDALLAH Solien | 00:10:04 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/02 |
29 | BISCARAT Alexis | 00:10:06 | Chassieu Athletisme(069084) | BEM/02 |
30 | SKRZYPCZAK Jean-romain | 00:10:07 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/02 |
31 | SALANON Adrien | 00:10:11 | Afa Feyzin-venissieux(069002) | BEM/02 |
32 | DEPAUW Damien | 00:10:12 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
33 | BARBIER Jocelyn | 00:10:14 | Chassieu Athletisme(069084) | BEM/03 |
34 | SENIGOUT Etienne | 00:10:15 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/03 |
35 | PECORARO Gabriel | 00:10:16 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/02 |
36 | THOMAS COOLIGNON Gaspard | 00:10:20 | | BEM/03 |
37 | BENBACHIR Younes | 00:10:21 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/03 |
38 | VIALLET Romain | 00:10:22 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
39 | CORNARDEAU Tom | 00:10:23 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/03 |
40 | PEYRARD Guillaume | 00:10:23 | Chassieu Athletisme(069084) | BEM/03 |
41 | LAISNEY Ileys | 00:10:24 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
42 | JUILLARD Thomas | 00:10:25 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/02 |
44 | BESNARD Anatole | 00:10:27 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/03 |
46 | DELAVAUD Mathys | 00:10:29 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
47 | CHAMPENOIS Merlin | 00:10:31 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
48 | LE MOULLEC Vadim | 00:10:31 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/03 |
49 | THOMAS COLLIGNON Marin | 00:10:37 | | BEM/03 |
50 | CLEMENCEAU Basile | 00:10:38 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/03 |
51 | BERNHARD Elie | 00:10:42 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/03 |
52 | BARRETO SILVA Filipe (Por) | 00:10:46 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/02 |
53 | LONCA Sebastien | 00:10:47 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
54 | TIXIER Lois | 00:10:48 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/ |
55 | BELMIR Talid | 00:10:48 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/03 |
56 | SIMON Antoine | 00:10:50 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/02 |
57 | REYDELLET Jules | 00:10:51 | | BEM/03 |
58 | CHEVALIER Mael | 00:10:54 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/02 |
59 | GIRAUD Clement | 00:10:54 | Cascol Athletisme(069014) | BEM/03 |
60 | PELISSE Noe | 00:10:56 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/02 |
61 | ROSAT Aurelien | 00:10:56 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/02 |
62 | SCHOB Eliot | 00:10:58 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/03 |
63 | SANTANA Leo | 00:11:01 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
64 | DROULERS Timothee | 00:11:02 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/02 |
65 | LUIS Mateo | 00:11:03 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/03 |
66 | VILLEVIEILLE Landry | 00:11:03 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
67 | VERNAY Hugo | 00:11:09 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/02 |
68 | LO Remi | 00:11:10 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/03 |
69 | AVOINE Anthony | 00:11:10 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/02 |
70 | TAVERNIER Guillaume | 00:11:11 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/02 |
71 | LUC-PUPAT Fabien | 00:11:17 | Chaponost A. | BEM/03 |
72 | ROLLET Antoine | 00:11:19 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
73 | ROGIER Enzo | 00:11:20 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/03 |
74 | TLILI Bilal | 00:11:24 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/02 |
75 | ROBIN Helinand | 00:11:25 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/03 |
76 | FARNIER Marius | 00:11:31 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
77 | LECONTE Benjamin | 00:11:31 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/02 |
78 | DAMOY Auguste | 00:11:32 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
79 | CHAMAYOU Mathis | 00:11:34 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
80 | GARREAU Faustin | 00:11:34 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/03 |
81 | BONNARDEL Antonin | 00:11:39 | | BEM/03 |
82 | CORSALETTI Diego | 00:11:39 | Chassieu Athletisme(069084) | BEM/02 |
83 | CHASTAGNER Yann | 00:11:39 | Chaponost A. | BEM/03 |
84 | GAIGE Theo | 00:11:40 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme | BEM/02 |
85 | FREDAL Mathis | 00:11:41 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/02 |
86 | JANVIER Antoine | 00:11:41 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/02 |
87 | OUSTIAKINE Leonard | 00:11:41 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/02 |
88 | DUMONT Valentin | 00:11:42 | Cs Vienne-st Romain Athletisme | BEM/03 |
89 | DUCOLOMBIER Simon | 00:11:44 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
90 | DEVILLARD Lilian | 00:11:44 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/03 |
91 | FENEROL Sacha | 00:11:46 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
92 | LEMBO Tom | 00:11:49 | Afa Feyzin-venissieux(069002) | BEM/03 |
93 | HASAINE Adhame | 00:11:52 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/ |
94 | DABRETEAU Mathis | 00:11:57 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/03 |
95 | MANI Neo | 00:11:57 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
96 | BLEIN Simon | 00:11:59 | Afa Feyzin-venissieux(069002) | BEM/02 |
97 | BARRET Olivier | 00:12:01 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/03 |
98 | FERNANDES Lucas | 00:12:05 | Chassieu Athletisme(069084) | BEM/03 |
99 | FREIXO Bruno | 00:12:06 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/02 |
100 | OSTIER Edwin | 00:12:15 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
101 | ANZALONE Nicolas | 00:12:21 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
102 | TUDEROT Quentin | 00:12:25 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/ |
103 | CHOULET Kylian | 00:12:42 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/03 |
104 | VIGNAT Jules | 00:12:46 | Asvel Villeurbanne*(069009) | BEM/03 |
105 | BOURDOISEAU Theo | 00:12:48 | Athletic Club Tassin(069069) | BEM/02 |
106 | POLO Corentin | 00:12:50 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
107 | BELISARDI Tom | 00:13:04 | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme(069 | BEM/02 |
108 | HARB Yannis | 00:13:15 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | MIM/01 |
109 | TERTRAIS Baptiste | 00:13:19 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
110 | OUDIN Arthur | 00:13:38 | As Caluire Et Cuire(069003) | BEM/02 |
111 | LEYRELOUP Augustin | 00:13:43 | Athle Calade Val De Saone *(06 | BEM/03 |
112 | AIT-SALAH Adel | 00:13:44 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/03 |
113 | CASSIN Gabriel | 00:13:47 | Lyon Athletisme* | BEM/02 |
114 | BENYAMINA Noam | 00:13:55 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/03 |
115 | COLLOMB Remi | 00:14:10 | Entente Sud Lyonnais*(069071) | BEM/02 |
116 | CAUSSE-BARRAL Lilian | 00:14:12 | Chassieu Athletisme(069084) | BEM/03 |